Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows

Services

View All
LashOween 👻 at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

LashOween 👻

All sets bottom lashes not included must be added on , lash deal starts on October 13 & ends October 18

Price: $100Duration: 90 min
Master 1 On 1 Lash Class at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Master 1 On 1 Lash Class

Are You Ready To Become Your Own Boss? This is the perfect class for you! Learn -sanitation -isolation -how to create classic, hybrid, & volume sets -get educated on lash supplies/Tweezers Plus more‼️ Includes -lash kit -Certificate Add ONS lash bed $220 Lash ring light $80 n Live lash model

Price: $500Duration: 300 min
Beginners Lash Class at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Beginners Lash Class

4 hour class 11am-2pm Mini lash kit Certificate Lash manual Vendors list

Price: $395Duration: 180 min
Lash Cluster Class at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Lash Cluster Class

$30.00 deposit required

Want to learn how to do top & bottom lash clusters here’s the class to book! Model needed ! Deposit is to buy your supplies & to get vendors list!

Price: $150Duration: 120 min
Bring A Friend Deal at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Bring A Friend Deal

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $180Duration: 150 min
Tuesdays Natural Sets at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Tuesdays Natural Sets

$5.00 deposit required

Natural sets only ‼️soft volume & hybrid

Price: $85Duration: 90 min
BirthdaySet🎊 Returning Clients Onl at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

BirthdaySet🎊 Returning Clients Onl

$5.00 deposit required

All full sets , bottom lashes included if wanted

Price: $110Duration: 105 min
Lash Clusters Top Only at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Lash Clusters Top Only

$5.00 deposit required

Only last up to a week Every time u book it’s a new set

Price: $45Duration: 30 min
Lash Clusters With Bottom Lashes at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Lash Clusters With Bottom Lashes

$5.00 deposit required

Price: $55Duration: 35 min
Soft Volume Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Soft Volume Set

$10.00 deposit required

Comes with lash bath includes lengths 14-16 only

Price: $100Duration: 85 min
Wet Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Wet Set

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $115Duration: 90 min
HybridWispy Or Reg.Hybrid at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

HybridWispy Or Reg.Hybrid

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $120Duration: 85 min
Volume Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Volume Set

$20.00 deposit required

Includes lash bath Book this set if you are looking to get same length lashes with a full , fluffy look Comes with color & bottom lashes

Price: $130Duration: 105 min
Mixed Wispy Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Mixed Wispy Set

$20.00 deposit required

Includes lash bath Book this set if you are looking to get different lengths lashes full fluffy look with spikes Comes with bottom lashes and color

Price: $140Duration: 120 min
Mega Volume Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Mega Volume Set

$20.00 deposit required

Includes lash bath Very bold /thick set Comes with bottom lashes

Price: $150Duration: 130 min
Mega Volume Wispy Set at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Mega Volume Wispy Set

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $160Duration: 150 min
1 Week Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

1 Week Fill

Price: $50Duration: 70 min
1 Week Wispy Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

1 Week Wispy Fill

Price: $60Duration: 75 min
2 Week Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

2 Week Fill

$10.00 deposit required

Includes lash bath Must have 40% of lash life to receive this service if you are not sure what fill service you should choose send picture to work line number, fb or IG page.

Price: $70Duration: 75 min
2 Week Wispy Fill In at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

2 Week Wispy Fill In

$10.00 deposit required

Includes lash bath Must have 40% of lash life to receive this service if you are not sure what fill service you should choose send picture to work line number, fb or IG page.

Price: $75Duration: 95 min
3 Week Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

3 Week Fill

$10.00 deposit required

$25 deposit due at booking Includes lash bath Must have 40-50% lash life left if you not sure text work number

Price: $85Duration: 90 min
3 Week Wispy Fill In at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

3 Week Wispy Fill In

$10.00 deposit required

Price: $90Duration: 90 min
Mega Volume Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Mega Volume Fill

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $100Duration: 120 min
Mega Wispy Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Mega Wispy Fill

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $115Duration: 120 min
Bottom Lashes at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Bottom Lashes

Price: $15Duration: 20 min
Glitter Lash at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Glitter Lash

Price: $7Duration: 10 min
Lash Charms at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Lash Charms

Price: $7Duration: 10 min
Color Lashes at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Color Lashes

Price: $7Duration: 10 min
Removal/Lash Bath at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Removal/Lash Bath

$5.00 deposit required

removal (cream or liquid) lash bath deep clean & dry Lash Serum will be Applied this helps lashes grow & stay healthy

Price: $25Duration: 30 min
Eyebrow Enhancement & Shaping at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Eyebrow Enhancement & Shaping

Shaping your eyebrows to perfection & eyebrow Make up fill in with highlight look last up 1-2 days

Price: $15Duration: 10 min
EyeBrow Shaping Only at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

EyeBrow Shaping Only

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Foregin Lash Fill at Mi’Amor Minkz&Brows in Cincinnati, OH

Foregin Lash Fill

Price: $85Duration: 120 min